Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LOW LEIGHTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+46.7%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,500
+77.9%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Detached
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 4 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4PJ
← Back to All Properties