Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAVERS AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+29.5%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+82.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£138,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,800
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4ND
← Back to All Properties