Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 115, CAMBERLEY, BEACON VIEW ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£35,000
+11.1%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+21.2%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3PF
← Back to All Properties