Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, NORTH TENTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+18.8%
Sold on 22 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+8.0%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+206.7%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 28 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 3AY
← Back to All Properties