Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+42.5%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+180.7%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DT
← Back to All Properties