Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BYRON WAY, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 8DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,250
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,250
+66.2%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+91.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8DA
← Back to All Properties