Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NEWTON ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+84.8%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+67.3%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+12.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 18 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8DZ
← Back to All Properties