Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WATERFIELDS, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+6.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+23.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-27.3%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6RE
← Back to All Properties