Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TASBURGH CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 29 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4GY
← Back to All Properties