Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, NEWLANDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+81.8%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+49.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2RJ
← Back to All Properties