Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILLOW WAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+25.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+43.4%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+24.0%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GE
← Back to All Properties