FLAT 1, REEVES COURT, 71, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000-1.2%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,450
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1