Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DE HAVILLAND DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£908,600
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£408,601 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£908,600
+81.7%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Detached
+£408,601 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,999
+40.8%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Detached
+£144,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7FP
← Back to All Properties