Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ELTON PARK, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+95.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+15.7%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4NW
← Back to All Properties