Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE STABLES, PRIVATE LANE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+12.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-4.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 2HF
← Back to All Properties