Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, FLATFORD PLACE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.4%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+172.4%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 5 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1TG
← Back to All Properties