Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DARIO GRADI DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+42.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+32.1%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6GL
← Back to All Properties