52, ST CHADS ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.6%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+187.6%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+42.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+81.1%
Sold on 17 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1