Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, WIGHT HALL COURT, THE STRAND, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+40.9%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+53.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1JF
← Back to All Properties