Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, HURST GROVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+14.7%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+143.6%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4DW
← Back to All Properties