Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 1, PRINCES GATE EAST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 0SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+8.9%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 0SU
← Back to All Properties