Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CARNAILE ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+16.4%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,750
Sold on 15 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4XP
← Back to All Properties