Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GAINSBOROUGH CRESCENT, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 7NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.4%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+360.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 7NL
← Back to All Properties