Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOODSIDE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+56.6%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+16.9%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2NJ
← Back to All Properties