Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SOUTHWARK ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+19.7%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+56.7%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+75.4%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2SE
← Back to All Properties