24, ARKWRIGHT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 1LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+34.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+220.7%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+26.1%
Sold on 17 February 1999
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1