20, HALIFAX CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 9NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,500+145.8%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+44.6%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1