Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GREENWOOD AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+54.4%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 3 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3NP
← Back to All Properties