Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MANDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+17.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+143.2%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3JU
← Back to All Properties