Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STANDINGSTONE HEIGHTS, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 9DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+1.8%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+41.5%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 3 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9DS
← Back to All Properties