1B, PINEAPPLE ROAD, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9JN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.0%
Price Change
+£363,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£482,000+305.0%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£363,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1