Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, VICTORIA ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 8NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+27.4%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 8NQ
← Back to All Properties