Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THORNTON ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+5.2%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+30.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2PS
← Back to All Properties