Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ST JUDES ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£421,000
+53.1%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+104.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0BT
← Back to All Properties