Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NEWFIELD DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+47.7%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8HY
← Back to All Properties