Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3LH
← Back to All Properties