Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SANFORTH STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+56.3%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+59.6%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8RS
← Back to All Properties