25, BARHOLME CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 8AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.2%
Price Change
+£118,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+179.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250+20.5%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1