Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARDEN KEEP, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+40.8%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+60.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4HQ
← Back to All Properties