Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
-15.6%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+242.9%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties