13, ATTLEE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4YG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+133.5%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+41.1%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1