4, MAYHALL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,578,078
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1478.1%
Price Change
+£1,478,078 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,578,078+1478.1%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Other
+£1,478,078 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-21.3%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Other
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 6 January 2006
Other
Sale #1