Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PRINCES STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+77.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500
-2.7%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+10.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5SN
← Back to All Properties