Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,000
+94.8%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-28.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 6BD
← Back to All Properties