Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.3%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+12.2%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+48.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+121.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UX
← Back to All Properties