77, CHELSTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£334,250
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£334,250+2.8%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+51.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 15 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1