Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WARREN CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,000
+65.7%
Sold on 22 January 2008
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7BD
← Back to All Properties