Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SPRING LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+24.7%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+0.6%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+18.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4ET
← Back to All Properties