32, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.6%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+161.6%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+49.6%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+10.7%
Sold on 4 January 2001
Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1