Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
-7.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+5.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties